Saturday, January 30, 2016

Steel Challenge Results

Steel Match 1/30
1/30/2016
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)
1Rogers, TARFRO28.2822.156.13
2Carson, JARFRI32.9632.960.00
3Oth, LarryRFPO34.6323.0211.61
4Grant, PhilARFPO45.1635.199.97
5Carson, JoannARFPI46.5436.699.85
6Anderson, RossRFPI49.4536.6212.83
7Oth, BillieRFPO52.9944.968.03
8Carson, JimAOPN54.5143.5510.96
9Fogg, BonnieLTD55.4845.3010.18
10Steffen, RogerARFPI56.3239.4516.87
11Deden, NilesOPN76.2159.5016.71
12Gillis, RobertOPN80.3262.8717.45
13Hay, DonRFPO89.1089.100.00
14Maben, GaryRFRI95.3295.320.00
15Welsh, MikeLTD109.2380.5128.72
16Rogers, DonnaRFPI118.7288.7230.00
17Frerichs, JimAOPN120.00120.000.00

1 comment:

  1. 17 Shooters all fighting for top bragging rights .... there were some serous challenges going on. Good time by all!

    ReplyDelete